Delområdesstatistik

Församlingar 2009-2014
Församling200920102011201220132014
01 Falköping11 54711 67411 78711 80612 11012 196
02 Mösseberg5 7785 8045 8195 7825 8245 809
05 Floby3 7083 6703 6843 7003 6923 714
16 Kinneved1 4281 4091 4361 4361 4241 448
21 Åslebygden517512497507483485
24 Slöta-Karleby1 0511 0741 0651 0421 0481 050
28 Yllestad889874870859847861
33 Dala-Borgunda-Högstena771784779789777775
34 Stenstorp2 0372 0542 0702 0932 1292 174
41 Gudhem1 1001 1021 1061 0891 0791 082
47 Hornborga1 3001 3161 3391 3621 3471 365
51 Åsarp1 2931 2401 2371 2241 2281 226
Totalt31 41931 51331 68931 68931 98832 185
       
Församlingar 2003-2008
Församling200320042005200620072008 
01 Falköping15 06915 27915 41115 47215 52915 632 
02 Friggeråker766785795805810824 
05 Floby2 4872 4882 4672 4472 4502 420 
07 Gökhem610605609609604598 
09 Vilske-Kleva323330325343343331 
10 Marka196192189190194194 
12 Grolanda-Jäla399390389375378372 
14 Börstig226229222217224221 
16 Kinneved1 4591 4291 4441 4351 4321 437 
20 Karleby204203202197207214 
21 Åsle287274285274270259 
22 Tiarp116118110109112110 
23 Mularp676161595861 
24 Slöta855838850850865850 
28 Yllestad945944937936893896 
30 Skörstorp898688898587 
31 Högstena1019489888987 
32 Dala233240243242241239 
33 Borgunda480482466455457442 
34 Stenstorp2 0122 0231 9992 0332 0172 036 
40 Torbjörntorp575567563566572559 
41 Gudhem1 1131 1111 0891 0961 0991 107 
47 Hornborga1 2721 3011 3121 3051 3281 313 
51 Åsarp1 0971 0791 0401 0481 0541 060 
Totalt309813114831185312403131131349 
        
Tätorter 2011-2014
Tätort2011201220132014
Falköping16 49616 48416 82216 917
Floby1 5001 5131 5241 548
Gudhem421424425425
Kinnarp944950934940
Kättilstorp246244232227
Odensberg290283281276
Stenstorp1 6951 7101 7531 803
Torbjörntorp468469467456
Vartofta537509514510
Åsarp596597603606
Landsbygd8 4968 5068 4338 477
Totalt31 68931 68931 98832 185
     
Tätorter 2005-2010
Tätort200520062007200820092010
Falköping15 82115 86815 91316 03016 15616 270
Floby1 5441 5491 5551 5071 5191 495
Gudhem436445450444431427
Kinnarp948927934944937917
Kättilstorp260251239250254253
Odensberg284290288283290287
Stenstorp1 6301 6341 6351 6551 6521 668
Torbjörntorp474401410479473475
Vartofta519529535537532540
Åsarp579585588598605595
Landsbygd8 6908 7618 7648 6228 5708 586
Totalt31 18531 24031 31131 34931 41931 513